Fermer
art_track
5
Haberler
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Results
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Duşenbe 9 Iýun
Ýekşenbe 8 Iýun
Şenbe 7 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:56
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Arnaboldi d. Cecchinato
7/5, 6/7
4
, 6/3
376 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,813 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,536 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,214 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,870 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,011 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,342 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,680 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,210 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,445 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
6
6
Ofner S
7
7
Draper J
2
00
Burel C
5
00
Saville D
0
30
Watson H
1
40
Day K
1
7
30
Kalieva E
4
5
40
Lepchenko V
2
00
Lajal M
5
30
Fearnley J
3
4
30
Andreozzi G
0
6
30
Oradini G
2
A
Weis A
3
40
Giannessi A
6
00
Searle H
4
00
Saville L
1
6
6
30
McHugh A
0
2
7
15
McCabe J
2
6
15
Gomez F
0
7
30
Merida Aguilar D
6
5
Fanselow S
6
3
Sanchez Jover C
Today
S.Napolitano
at 14:30
A.Mannarino
2003
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
Adélaïde 2003
WTA Internationnal Series - Ülke 30 Dekabr to 5 Ýanwar
12:52:55
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Next Generation Adelaide International
Şehir
Adelaide, Avustralya
Yer
Kategori
WTA Internationnal Series
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 30 Dekabr to 5 Ýanwar 2003 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
332,000 $
Website
www.adelaideinternational.com.au
Ödül listesi
2008
Llodra M
d.
Nieminen J
63 64
2006
Serra F
d.
Malisse X
63 64
2005
Johansson J
d.
Dent T
75 63
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Llodra M
64 60
2003
Davydenko N
d.
Vliegen K
62 76
3
2002
Henman T
d.
Philippoussis M
64 67
6
63
2001
Haas T
d.
Massu N
63 61
2000
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1999
Enqvist T
d.
Hewitt L
46 61 62
1998
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
36 63 76
4
1997
Woodbridge T
d.
Draper S
62 61
1996
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76 36 61
1995
Courier J
d.
Boetsch A
62 75
1994
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Volkov A
64 63
1993
Kulti N
d.
Bergstrom C
36 75 64
1992
Ivanisevic G
d.
Bergstrom C
16 76
5
64
1991
Kulti N
d.
Stich M
63 16 62
1990
Muster T
d.
Arias J
36 62 75
1989
Woodforde M
d.
Kuhnen P
75 16 75
1988
Woodforde M
d.
Masur W
62 64
1987
Masur W
d.
Scanlon B
64 76
1985
Edwards E
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1984
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1983
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1981
Edmondson M
d.
Drewett B
75 62
1979
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1977
Amaya V
d.
Teacher B
61 64 62
1974
Stockton D
d.
Masters G
62 63 62
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ferreira W
1. tur
2
Mirnyi M
2. tur
3
Enqvist T
1. tur
4
Ljubicic I
2. tur
5
Zabaleta M
1/4 Final
6
Martin A
1/4 Final
7
Rochus O
1. tur
8
Spadea V
2. tur
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple