Fermer
art_track
10
Haberler
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Penşenbe 15 Maý
Anna 16 Maý
Results
Anna 16 Maý
Penşenbe 15 Maý
Çarşenbe 14 Maý
Sişenbe 13 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Cenevre
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,189 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,337 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,190 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Hayranlar
Full ranking
6
00
Fils A
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
1
6
00
Evans D
1
3
00
Mayot H
1
15
Nakashima B
0
00
Nishioka Y
5
15
Bautista Agut R
5
40
Daniel T
3
7
40
Huesler M
2
6
A
Moutet C
3
6
40
Fognini F
3
2
00
Zeppieri G
3
6
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
6
3
00
Sierra S
5
6
30
Romero Gormaz L
2
3
00
Danilovic O
0
6
00
Vacherot V
1
1
00
Skatov T
2
4
15
Maloney P
4
6
00
Habib H
2
3
00
Echeverria J
3
6
00
Möller M
6
6
Andrade A
1
4
Grant W
4
6
0
40
Buse I
2
2
6
40
Damas M
2
6
4
15
Pedrico Kravtsov A
1
4
6
15
Martin Tiffon P
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
1995
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
Adélaïde 1995
WTA Internationnal Series - Ülke 2 to 8 Ýanwar
18:28:37
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Next Generation Adelaide International
Şehir
Adelaide, Avustralya
Yer
Kategori
WTA Internationnal Series
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 2 to 8 Ýanwar 1995 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
303,000 $
Website
www.adelaideinternational.com.au
Ödül listesi
2008
Llodra M
d.
Nieminen J
63 64
2006
Serra F
d.
Malisse X
63 64
2005
Johansson J
d.
Dent T
75 63
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Llodra M
64 60
2003
Davydenko N
d.
Vliegen K
62 76
3
2002
Henman T
d.
Philippoussis M
64 67
6
63
2001
Haas T
d.
Massu N
63 61
2000
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1999
Enqvist T
d.
Hewitt L
46 61 62
1998
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
36 63 76
4
1997
Woodbridge T
d.
Draper S
62 61
1996
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76 36 61
1995
Courier J
d.
Boetsch A
62 75
1994
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Volkov A
64 63
1993
Kulti N
d.
Bergstrom C
36 75 64
1992
Ivanisevic G
d.
Bergstrom C
16 76
5
64
1991
Kulti N
d.
Stich M
63 16 62
1990
Muster T
d.
Arias J
36 62 75
1989
Woodforde M
d.
Kuhnen P
75 16 75
1988
Woodforde M
d.
Masur W
62 64
1987
Masur W
d.
Scanlon B
64 76
1985
Edwards E
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1984
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1983
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1981
Edmondson M
d.
Drewett B
75 62
1979
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1977
Amaya V
d.
Teacher B
61 64 62
1974
Stockton D
d.
Masters G
62 63 62
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Kafelnikov Y
1/4 Final
2
Ferreira W
1. tur
3
Courier J
4
Krajicek R
Yarı final
5
Rafter P
1/4 Final
6
Stoltenberg J
2. tur
7
Furlan R
2. tur
8
Woodforde M
Yarı final
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple