Fermer
art_track
13
Haberler
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Duşenbe 5 Maý (begin at 18:30)
Results
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Şenbe 3 Maý
Anna 2 Maý
Penşenbe 1 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rodionova d. Hontama
6/4, 6/1
95 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,181 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,309 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,189 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Hayranlar
Full ranking
4
4
6
40
Hsu Y
4
6
3
40
Schoolkate T
2
00
Wenger D
5
00
Weis A
2
15
Sanchez Jover C
4
40
Møller E
6
15
Clarke J
1
00
Kumar O
4
00
Ferrari G
3
00
Otegui J
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
Duş 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Winston-Salem 2014
ATP 250 - Ülke 17 to 23 Awgust
04:42:02
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Bilgi alma
Official name
Winston-Salem Open
Şehir
Winston-Salem, ABD
Yer
Wake Forest Tennis Center
Kategori
ATP 250
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 17 to 23 Awgust 2014 (7 Günler)
Qualifications
Şenbe 15 Awgust
Para ödülü
625,000 $
Website
www.winstonsalemopen.com/
Ödül listesi
2023
Baez S
d.
Lehecka J
64 63
2022
Mannarino A
d.
Djere L
76
1
64
2021
Ivashka I
d.
Ymer M
60 62
2019
Hurkacz H
d.
Paire B
63 36 63
2018
Medvedev D
d.
Johnson S
64 64
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Dzumhur D
64 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Bautista Agut R
67
6
76
1
64
2015
Anderson K
d.
Herbert P
64 75
2014
Rosol L
d.
Janowicz J
36 76
3
75
2013
Melzer J
d.
Monfils G
63 21 ab
2012
Isner J
d.
Berdych T
36 64 76
9
2011
Isner J
d.
Benneteau J
46 63 64
Para ödülü
Kazanan
250 Puanlar
74,630 $
Final
150 Puanlar
42,500 $
Yarı final
90 Puanlar
24,520 $
1/4 Final
45 Puanlar
14,435 $
3. tur
20 Puanlar
8,410 $
2. tur
10 Puanlar
5,110 $
1. tur
0 Puanlar
3,115 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Isner J
1/4 Final
2
Anderson K
3. tur
3
Robredo T
2. tur
4
Mayer L
2. tur
5
Garcia-Lopez G
1/4 Final
6
Sousa J
2. tur
7
Rosol L
8
Granollers M
3. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
galubeho
30
pts
2
Nonostar
30
pts
3
ramzi
29
pts
4
Delpo30
28
pts
5
Almagro26
28
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple