Fermer
art_track
15
Haberler
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Anna 6 Iýun
Şenbe 7 Iýun (begin at 14:45)
Results
Anna 6 Iýun
Penşenbe 5 Iýun
Çarşenbe 4 Iýun
Sişenbe 3 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Fransa Açık
Fransa Açık
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:54
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shimizu d. Kim
6/4, 6/4
127 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,499 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,211 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,339 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,201 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Sonraki
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
Today
J.Paolini
at 16:40
M.Andreeva
Şen 7
C.Alcaraz
at 14:45
J.Sinner
Şen 7
C.Ruud
at 17:30
A.Zverev
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkekler
Kadınlar
Wimbledon 2023
Grand Slam - Ülke 3 to 16 Iýul
05:33:47
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
Q6
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
D11
D12
D13
D14
Penşenbe 5 Iýul
Centre Court
R2
Kasatkina D
[11]
d.
Burrage J
[WC]
6/0, 6/2
R2
Swiatek I
[1]
d.
Sorribes Tormo S
[PR]
6/2, 6/0
R2
Djokovic N
[2]
d.
Thompson J
6/3, 7/6
4
, 7/5
No. 1 Court
R1
Medvedev D
[3]
d.
Fery A
[WC]
7/5, 6/4, 6/3
R1
Krejcikova B
[10]
d.
Watson H
[WC]
6/2, 7/5
R2
Sinner J
[8]
d.
Schwartzman D
7/5, 6/1, 6/2
No. 2 Court
R1
Kostyuk M
d.
Sakkari M
[8]
0/6, 7/5, 6/2
R1
Fritz T
[9]
d.
Hanfmann Y
6/4, 2/6, 4/6, 7/5, 6/3
R1
Tsitsipas S
[5]
d.
Thiem D
3/6, 7/6
1
, 6/2, 6/7
5
, 7/6
8
↓
R1
Zverev A
[19]
vs
Brouwer G
[Q]
Postponed
18:30
R2
Podoroska N
vs
Azarenka V
[19]
Postponed
No. 3 Court
R1
Tiafoe F
[10]
d.
Wu Y
7/6
4
, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Rune H
[6]
d.
Loffhagen G
[WC]
7/6
4
, 6/3, 6/2
R1
Keys M
[25]
d.
Kartal S
[WC]
6/0, 6/3
R1
Kvitova P
[9]
d.
Paolini J
6/4, 6/7
5
, 6/1
19:30
R2
Rublev A
[7]
vs
Karatsev A
Postponed
Court 12
R1
Haddad Maia B
[13]
d.
Putintseva Y
3/6, 6/0, 6/4
R1
Shapovalov D
[26]
d.
Albot R
[Q]
5/7, 6/4, 6/2, 6/2
↓
R1
Berrettini M
vs
Sonego L
Durdu
↓
R1
Muchova K
[16]
vs
Niemeier J
Postponed
19:30
R2
Choinski J
[WC]
vs
Hurkacz H
[17]
Postponed
Court 18
R1
Dimitrov G
[21]
d.
Shimabukuro S
[Q]
6/1, 6/2, 6/1
R1
Boulter K
[WC]
d.
Saville D
[PR]
7/6
4
, 6/2
R1
Stevanovic N
[Q]
d.
Pliskova K
[18]
6/2, 6/3
↓
R1
Coppejans K
[Q]
vs
De Minaur A
[15]
Durdu
↓
R2
Musetti L
[14]
vs
Munar J
Postponed
Court 4
R1
Vekic D
[20]
d.
Zhang S
6/2, 6/3
R1
Bai Z
[Q]
d.
Bonaventure Y
7/6
7
, 6/1
R1
Paul T
[16]
d.
Mochizuki S
[Q]
7/5, 6/3, 6/1
↓
R1
Arnaldi M
[Q]
vs
Carballes Baena R
Durdu
Court 5
R1
Cocciaretto E
d.
Osorio C
6/3, 6/4
R1
Muller A
d.
Rinderknech A
7/6
5
, 1/6, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Eubanks C
d.
Monteiro T
4/6, 7/5, 7/5, 6/3
↓
R1
Cecchinato M
vs
Jarry N
[25]
Durdu
19:30
R2
Wang X
vs
Kenin S
[Q]
Postponed
Court 6
R1
Kontaveit A
d.
Stefanini L
[Q]
6/4, 6/4
R1
Gracheva V
d.
Giorgi C
6/2, 6/4
R1
Giron M
d.
Dellien H
[PR]
7/6
2
, 6/4, 6/4
R1
Blinkova A
d.
Wickmayer Y
[Q]
6/2, 4/6, 6/3
18:30
R2
Barrios Vera T
[Q]
vs
Goffin D
[WC]
Postponed
Court 7
R1
Stricker D
[Q]
d.
Popyrin A
3/6, 6/3, 6/2, 4/6, 7/5
R1
Brengle M
d.
Errani S
6/3, 6/1
R1
Mannarino A
d.
Shevchenko A
6/3, 6/3, 6/2
18:30
R2
Marterer M
[Q]
vs
Mmoh M
[LL]
Postponed
↓
R1
Begu I
[29]
vs
Marino R
Durdu
Court 8
R1
Cirstea S
d.
Maria T
6/1, 2/6, 6/3
R1
Mayot H
[Q]
d.
Bonzi B
6/3, 6/4, 7/5
R1
Tomova V
d.
Pera B
[27]
6/7
3
, 6/3, 6/3
R1
Djere L
d.
Cressy M
6/7
5
, 7/6
3
, 7/6
8
, 7/6
7
18:30
R2
Bublik A
[23]
vs
Wolf J
Postponed
Court 9
R1
Barrere G
d.
Harris L
[PR]
7/5, 6/7
4
, 7/5, 6/3
R1
Ivashka I
d.
Coria F
4/6, 6/4, 6/3, 6/0
↓
R1
O'Connell C
vs
Medjedovic H
[Q]
Durdu
↓
R1
Golubic V
[Q]
vs
Schmiedlova A
Durdu
19:30
R2
Parks A
vs
Bogdan A
Postponed
Court 10
R1
Cristian J
[PR]
d.
Bronzetti L
6/3, 6/4
R1
Safiullin R
d.
Bautista Agut R
[20]
2/6, 7/6
7
, 6/7
4
, 6/4, 7/5
R1
Cornet A
d.
Hibino N
[LL]
6/2, 6/2
↓
R1
Huesler M
vs
Watanuki Y
[LL]
Durdu
↓
R1
Sasnovich A
vs
Parrizas Diaz N
Durdu
Court 11
R1
Lehecka J
d.
Ofner S
[WC]
6/4, 6/4, 6/4
R1
Juvan K
[Q]
d.
Betova M
[PR]
6/0, 6/3
R1
Korpatsch T
[LL]
d.
Zhao C
[Q]
1/6, 6/4, 6/2
↓
R1
Kubler J
vs
Humbert U
Durdu
18:30
R2
Siniakova K
vs
Tsurenko L
Postponed
Court 14
R1
Stephens S
d.
Peterson R
6/2, 6/3
R1
Pella G
d.
Coric B
[13]
6/3, 7/5, 4/6, 3/6, 6/1
R1
Shelton B
[32]
d.
Daniel T
[LL]
6/4, 6/3, 3/6, 4/6, 6/3
↓
R1
Bondar A
vs
Andreescu B
Postponed
19:30
R2
Parry D
vs
Martic P
[30]
Postponed
Court 15
R1
Cerundolo F
[18]
d.
Borges N
5/7, 6/3, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Badosa P
d.
Riske-Amritraj A
6/3, 6/3
R1
Fucsovics M
d.
Griekspoor T
[28]
6/4, 6/2, 6/4
↓
R1
Noskova L
vs
Galfi D
Postponed
Court 16
R1
Raonic M
[PR]
d.
Novak D
[Q]
6/7
5
, 6/4, 7/6
5
, 6/1
R1
Potapova A
[22]
d.
Naef C
[Q]
6/3, 6/3
R1
Andreeva M
[Q]
d.
Wang X
6/4, 3/6, 7/5
↓
R1
Bouzas Maneiro J
[Q]
vs
Kalinina A
[26]
Postponed
↓
R1
Davidovich Fokina A
[31]
vs
Fils A
[WC]
Postponed
Court 17
R1
Collins D
d.
Grabher J
6/4, 6/4
R1
Alexandrova E
[21]
d.
Navarro E
6/4, 6/3
R1
Ostapenko J
[17]
d.
Minnen G
[Q]
6/1, 6/2
R1
Vesely J
[PR]
d.
Korda S
[22]
7/6
7
, 4/6, 6/2, 6/3
↓
R1
Zhang Z
vs
Van de Zandschulp B
Postponed
Court to be Announced
18:00
R2
Etcheverry T
[29]
vs
Wawrinka S
Postponed
18:00
R2
Mertens E
[28]
vs
Svitolina E
[WC]
Postponed
18:00
R2
Vukic A
vs
Halys Q
Postponed
Kadınlar
Erkekler
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Swiatek I
1/4 Final
2
Sabalenka A
Yarı final
3
Rybakina E
1/4 Final
4
Pegula J
1/4 Final
5
Garcia C
3. tur
6
Jabeur O
Final
7
Gauff C
1. tur
8
Sakkari M
1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Marillion
63
pts
2
Delpo Is Back
63
pts
3
Bretorell
62
pts
4
Lucky84
61
pts
5
Honey Badger
61
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple