Fermer
art_track
10
Haberler
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Duşenbe 5 Maý (begin at 18:30)
Results
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Şenbe 3 Maý
Anna 2 Maý
Penşenbe 1 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,181 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,309 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,189 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
15
Naef C
1
00
Paquet C
1
6
00
Riera J
3
2
15
Semenistaja D
6
40
Sanchez Izquierdo N
4
40
Rincon D
1
4
00
Mott B
4
6
15
Broom C
3
2
40
Hudd E
5
6
40
Searle H
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
Duş 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
New Haven 2018
WTA Premier - Ülke 19 to 25 Awgust
06:57:30
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Şenbe 17 Awgust
1
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
LARSSON
, Johanna
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
WC
MATEAS
, Maria
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
RODINA
, Evgeniya
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
8
MARTIC
, Petra
2
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
PETERSON
, Rebecca
KENIN
, Sofia
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
DUNLEAVY
, Caroline
BLINKOVA
, Anna
BOGDAN
, Ana
10
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
3
GIORGI
, Camila
LIU
, Claire
Alt
PEREZ
, Ellen
VONDROUSOV
, Marketa
STOSUR
, Samantha
MCHALE
, Christina
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
Alt
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
4
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
SORRIBES T
, Sara
BETOVA
, Margarita
HERCOG
, Polona
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
PUIG
, Monica
12
NICULESCU
, Monica
5
BENCIC
, Belinda
NARA
, Kurumi
WC
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
WC
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
WC
PERA
, Bernarda
VICKERY
, Sachia
11
LINETTE
, Magda
6
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
WC
DAVIS
, Emma
ZIDANSEK
, Tamara
SANCHEZ
, Maria
LAPKO
, Vera
BEKTAS
, Emina
DIYAS
, Zarina
7
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
SASNOVICH
76
6
63
PLISKOVA
61 62
PARMENTIER
75 62
WITTHOEFT
46 41 ab
PETERSON
63 16 64
KENIN
76
5
64
BLINKOVA
62 60
BOGDAN
62 62
GIORGI
16 63 62
PEREZ
76
2
64
STOSUR
63 62
VOEGELE
63 75
HSIEH
64 62
BETOVA
62 64
PETKOVIC
61 62
PUIG
76
5
63
BENCIC
26 64 63
OSUIGWE
63 63
YASTREMSKA
63 16 64
LINETTE
64 36 60
FLIPKENS
63 61
ZIDANSEK
75 76
5
LAPKO
64 61
DIYAS
75 61
SASNOVICH
61 16 61
PARMENTIER
75 62
PETERSON
57 75 63
BOGDAN
63 60
GIORGI
Forfait
STOSUR
63 ab
BETOVA
46 76
8
63
PUIG
76
4
11 ab
BENCIC
67
5
62 62
YASTREMSKA
76
3
76
4
ZIDANSEK
63 62
DIYAS
61 36 63
SASNOVICH
61 64
BOGDAN
76
2
63
GIORGI
75 63
PUIG
57 62 62
YASTREMSKA
76
5
76
3
DIYAS
61 64
Para ödülü
Qualified
25 Puanlar
Eleme 3. tur
18 Puanlar
2,520 $
Eleme 2. tur
13 Puanlar
1,200 $
Eleme 1. tur
1 Puanlar
720 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sasnovich A
2
Van Uytvanck A
Eleme 1. tur
3
Giorgi C
4
Hsieh S
Eleme 2. tur
5
Bencic B
Eleme 3. tur
6
Flipkens K
Eleme 2. tur
7
Putintseva Y
Eleme 1. tur
8
Martic P
Eleme 1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
• Shapovalova •
31
pts
2
OsiFan
30
pts
3
Андрей Рублёв
29
pts
4
Rafael W.
29
pts
5
Bibilolo
28
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple