Fermer
art_track
5
Haberler
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Duşenbe 5 Maý (begin at 18:30)
Results
Ýekşenbe 4 Maý
Şenbe 3 Maý
Anna 2 Maý
Penşenbe 1 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,181 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,309 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,189 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
3
30
Osorio C
2
6
40
Siniakova K
2
3
00
Naef C
5
6
00
Paquet C
5
4
6
30
Riera J
4
6
2
15
Semenistaja D
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2017
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkekler
Kadınlar
Moskova 2017
WTA Premier - Ülke 16 to 21 Oktýabr
15:06:12
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Ýekşenbe 14 Oktýabr
1
KANEPI
, Kaia
IANCHUK
, Olga
ERAYDIN
, Basak
JOROVIC
, Ivana
WC
KLEYBANOVA
, Alisa
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
LEYKINA
, Polina
6
PERA
, Bernarda
2
RODIONOVA
, Arina
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
Alt
SAVCHUK
, Olga
LAPKO
, Vera
FROLOVA
, Anastasia
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
8
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
9
KALININA
, Anhelina
WC
LANSERE
, Sofya
LYKINA
, Ksenia
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
WC
RYBAKINA
, Elena
KREJSOVA
, Petra
SKAMLOVA
, Chantal
7
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
4
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
MONOVA
, Polina
WC
BETOVA
, Margarita
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
KAMENSKAYA
, Victoria
MORGINA
, Anna
BARA
, Irina
5
BLINKOVA
, Anna
KANEPI
62 61
JOROVIC
36 63 63
KLEYBANOVA
62 63
PERA
46 62 75
RODIONOVA
63 61
SAVCHUK
36 62 64
LAPKO
60 60
TOMOVA
62 63
KALININA
61 64
KUDRYAVTSE
36 75 61
RYBAKINA
61 64
MARTINCOVA
61 63
MONOVA
57 64 63
GRAMMATIKO
46 75 75
KAMENSKAYA
63 62
BLINKOVA
63 62
KANEPI
62 60
KLEYBANOVA
64 62
RODIONOVA
62 64
LAPKO
61 62
KUDRYAVTSE
36 62 64
RYBAKINA
46 76
4
64
MONOVA
76
7
64
KAMENSKAYA
61 64
KANEPI
62 26 76
3
LAPKO
64 63
RYBAKINA
62 63
MONOVA
64 64
Para ödülü
Qualified
25 Puanlar
Eleme 3. tur
18 Puanlar
3,460 $
Eleme 2. tur
13 Puanlar
1,841 $
Eleme 1. tur
1 Puanlar
1,020 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kanepi K
2
Rodionova A
Eleme 3. tur
4
Krejcikova B
Eleme 1. tur
5
Blinkova A
Eleme 2. tur
6
Pera B
Eleme 2. tur
7
Martincova T
Eleme 2. tur
8
Tomova V
Eleme 2. tur
9
Kalinina A
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
julia
19
pts
2
Merovien
17
pts
3
Viking76Ninow
17
pts
4
moka
16
pts
5
Rafael W.
15
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple