Fermer
art_track
13
Haberler
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Şenbe 28 Iýun (begin at 04:00)
Results
Anna 27 Iýun
Penşenbe 26 Iýun
Çarşenbe 25 Iýun
Sişenbe 24 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Upcoming tournaments
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Upcoming tournaments
Bloomfield Hills
Karlsruhe
Brasov
Modène
Troyes
Marburg
Getxo
Laval
Ajaccio
Montpellier
Rome
Getxo
Hillcrest
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Amstelveen
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2
Hong Kong
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:36
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Parrizas Diaz
6/2, 6/4
813 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,879 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,651 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,279 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
26,072 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,270 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,344 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,740 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,212 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,462 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
6
2
00
Tomova V
1
6
15
Blinkova A
5
7
30
Fritz T
5
6
30
Shang J
5
3
15
Shelton B
3
6
30
Jubb P
1
4
30
Habib H
2
6
00
Mena F
2
40
Torres J
6
00
Soto M
5
30
Glushko L
7
40
Kung L
4
2
00
Ishii S
3
6
00
Rosatello C
5
15
Tian F
5
00
Bozovic A
7
00
Poullain L
6
00
Gray A
Şen 28
L.Fernandez
at 12:00
M.Keys
Şen 28
J.Paolini
at 13:30
D.Kasatkina
Şen 28
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
G.Monfils
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Lyon 2024
ATP CH 100 - Ülke 10 to 16 Iýun
19:56:38
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Duşenbe 9 Iýun
1
BARRANCO C
, Javier
KARLOVSKIY
, Evgeny
MATUSEVICH
, Anton
11
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
2
BOURGUE
, Mathias
WC
GHIBAUDO
, Antoine
COLLIGNON
, Raphael
9
ERHARD
, Mathys
3
TABERNER
, Carlos
WENGER
, Damien
Alt
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
10
ELIAS
, Gastao
4
GOMEZ
, Federico Agustin
WC
CORNUT-CHA
, Antoine
Alt
CHAPPELL
, Nick
12
MERIDA AGU
, Daniel
5
FANSELOW
, Sebastian
DELLAVEDOV
, Matthew
WC
DOUS KARPE
, Joshua
8
SANCHEZ JO
, Carlos
6
JORDA SANC
, David
Alt
HOANG
, Antoine
WC
GARCIAN
, Axel
7
POULLAIN
, Lucas
BARRANCO C
76
1
36 62
GIUSTINO
63 63
BOURGUE
36 61 64
COLLIGNON
75 64
TABERNER
62 61
BASILASHVI
63 36 61
GOMEZ
36 64 64
MERIDA AGU
60 60
FANSELOW
46 62 76
3
SANCHEZ JO
60 63
JORDA SANC
60 63
POULLAIN
26 76
4
63
BARRANCO C
63 21 ab
COLLIGNON
64 62
BASILASHVI
63 64
GOMEZ
67
6
62 64
FANSELOW
76
5
46 64
POULLAIN
76
3
75
Para ödülü
Qualified
4 Puanlar
Eleme 2. tur
2 Puanlar
600 €
Eleme 1. tur
0 Puanlar
300 €
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Barranco Cosano J
2
Bourgue M
Eleme 2. tur
3
Taberner C
Eleme 2. tur
4
Gomez F
5
Fanselow S
6
Jorda Sanchis D
Eleme 2. tur
7
Poullain L
8
Sanchez Jover C
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Matko
18
pts
2
Nathlegrand
17
pts
3
tom b
14
pts
4
Henri V
14
pts
5
Duqt
13
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple