Fermer
art_track
14
Haberler
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 27 Aprel
Duşenbe 28 Aprel (begin at 04:00)
Results
Ýekşenbe 27 Aprel
Şenbe 26 Aprel
Anna 25 Aprel
Penşenbe 24 Aprel
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:16
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Gasanova
7/5, 0/6, 6/4
422 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
47,792 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,694 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,172 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,038 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,051 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,309 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,191 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
00
Bublik A
2
00
Carballes Baena R
3
6
5
00
Kotov P
1
4
7
00
Thompson J
5
6
15
Keys M
3
2
00
Samsonova L
1
6
30
Bueno G
2
4
30
Pereira J
Today
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
Duş 28
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
Duş 28
R.Montgomery
at 20:00
A.Sabalenka
Duş 28
D.Shapovalov
at 21:40
A.Zverev
2024
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2024
WTA 500 - Ülke 29 Ýanwar to 4 Fewral
18:36:02
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Bilgi alma
Official name
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
Şehir
Linz, Avusturya
Yer
Tips Arena
Kategori
WTA 500
Zemin
Sert (Kapalı)
Tarih
Ülke 29 Ýanwar to 4 Fewral 2024 (7 Günler)
Qualifications
Duşenbe 28 Ýanwar
Para ödülü
922,573 $
Website
www.generali-ladies.at
Ödül listesi
2024
Ostapenko J
d.
Alexandrova E
62 63
2023
Potapova A
d.
Martic P
63 61
2021
Riske-Amritraj A
d.
Cristian J
26 62 75
2020
Sabalenka A
d.
Mertens E
75 62
2019
Gauff C
d.
Ostapenko J
63 16 62
2018
Giorgi C
d.
Alexandrova E
63 61
2017
Strycova B
d.
Rybarikova M
64 61
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Golubic V
63 75
2015
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Friedsam A
64 63
2014
Pliskova K
d.
Giorgi C
67
4
63 76
4
2013
Kerber A
d.
Ivanovic A
64 76
6
2012
Azarenka V
d.
Goerges J
63 64
2011
Kvitova P
d.
Cibulkova D
64 61
2010
Ivanovic A
d.
Schnyder P
61 62
2009
Wickmayer Y
d.
Kvitova P
63 64
2008
Ivanovic A
d.
Zvonareva V
62 61
2007
Hantuchova D
d.
Schnyder P
64 62
2006
Sharapova M
d.
Petrova N
75 62
Para ödülü
Kazanan
500 Puanlar
142,002 $
Final
325 Puanlar
87,659 $
Yarı final
195 Puanlar
51,204 $
1/4 Final
108 Puanlar
24,909 $
2. tur
60 Puanlar
13,596 $
1. tur
1 Puanlar
9,823 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ostapenko J
2
Alexandrova E
Final
3
Vekic D
Yarı final
4
Mertens E
1/4 Final
5
Potapova A
1/4 Final
6
Paolini J
1. tur
7
Gracheva V
1. tur
8
Martic P
1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Delpo Is Back
36
pts
2
Didier Hugé
32
pts
3
Chauff
30
pts
4
MrG
28
pts
5
Oldtimewasbetter
27
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple