art_track
6
Tennis
chevron_right
6
Haberler
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Suivez-nous
Oturum aç
Register
Haberler
Jeux Olympiques
Nadal
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Fucsovics
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sişenbe 29 Iýul (begin at 10:30)
Results
Duşenbe 28 Iýul
Ýekşenbe 27 Iýul
Şenbe 26 Iýul
Anna 25 Iýul
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Washington
Olimpiyat Oyunları
Washington
Olimpiyat Oyunları
Upcoming tournaments
Rogers Cup
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Alcaraz / Krejcikova
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Porto
Saint-Marin
Luedenscheid
Lexington
Liberec
Roehampton
Brazzaville
Bolzano
Edwardsville
Wetzlar
Pitesti
Taipei
Maspalomas
Lexington
Cordenons
Hechingen
Pilar
Koge
Mohammedia
Roehampton
Upcoming tournaments
Bogota
Cordenons
Brazzaville 2
Roehampton 2
Taipei 2
Southaven
Landisville
Bytom
Roehampton 2
Koksijde
Leipzig
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Sonraki
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 12:00
D.Parry
Today
N.Djokovic
at 13:30
R.Nadal
Today
M.Carle
at 13:30
C.Gauff
Today
T.Griekspoor
at 19:00
C.Alcaraz
arrow_drop_up
Less matches
More matches
arrow_drop_up
2024
2024
2023
2022
Esch-sur-Alzette 2 2024
M 25 - Ülke 16 to 21 Iýul
00:47:17
17°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Sudstroum Open
Şehir
Esch-sur-Alzette, Lüksemburg
Yer
Tennis Club Esch
Kategori
M 25
Zemin
Toprak (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 16 to 21 Iýul 2024 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
25,000 $
Website
www.tcesch.lu/home
Ödül listesi
2024
Rodesch C
d.
Onclin G
61 36 64
2023
Knaff A
d.
Vankan M
63 61
2022
Martin Tiffon P
d.
Fanselow S
62 60
Para ödülü
Kazanan
25 Puanlar
3,600 $
Final
16 Puanlar
2,120 $
Yarı final
8 Puanlar
1,255 $
1/4 Final
3 Puanlar
730 $
2. tur
1 Puanlar
430 $
1. tur
0 Puanlar
260 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Onclin G
Final
2
Gakhov I
2. tur
3
Lingua Lavallen A
Yarı final
4
Serdarusic N
2. tur
5
Rosenkranz M
2. tur
6
Wessels L
2. tur
7
Iannaccone F
1. tur
8
Martin Tiffon P
Yarı final
Fermer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple