Fermer
art_track
12
Haberler
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Çarşenbe 18 Iýun
Results
Çarşenbe 18 Iýun
Sişenbe 17 Iýun
Duşenbe 16 Iýun
Ýekşenbe 15 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Upcoming tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Upcoming tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:29
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Winter d. Ochi
6/3, 7/6
4
400 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,854 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,612 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,252 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,997 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,173 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,344 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,714 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,212 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,453 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Sonraki
Live
Today
M.Giron
at 12:00
A.Rublev
Today
J.Sinner
at 13:30
T.Griekspoor
Today
C.Alcaraz
at 16:00
F.Cerundolo
Today
O.Otte
at 16:00
A.Zverev
2013
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Tokyo 2013
WTA Premier - Ülke 23 to 29 Sentýabr
14:58:42
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Şenbe 20 Sentýabr
1
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
IMANISHI
, Miharu
16
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
2
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
WC
INOUE
, Akari
WC
YAMASOTO
, Aki
10
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
3
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
SEMA
, Erika
WC
HIBINO
, Nao
14
BARTY
, Ashleigh
4
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
WC
AYUKAWA
, Mana
WC
OKADAUE
, Chiaki
15
SAVILLE
, Daria
5
WATSON
, Heather
SEMA
, Yurika
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
11
STRYCOVA
, Barbora
6
HERCOG
, Polona
HOZUMI
, Eri
WC
MUTAGUCHI
, Emi
9
PIRONKOVA
, Tsvetana
7
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
WC
OSAKA
, Naomi
OZAKI
, Risa
13
MAJERIC
, Tadeja
17
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
SAVCHUK
, Olga
DELLACQUA
, Casey
12
MINELLA
, Mandy
ERAKOVIC
75 76
4
RODIONOVA
46 63 63
ORMAECHEA
63 61
CABEZA CAN
61 63
TORRO-FLOR
67
2
63 61
BARTY
75 64
SCHEEPERS
60 62
SAVILLE
76
3
63
WATSON
61 60
STRYCOVA
61 64
HERCOG
61 62
PIRONKOVA
64 63
SOLER-ESPI
63 64
OZAKI
60 64
PLISKOVA
62 36 63
DELLACQUA
75 64
RODIONOVA
61 61
ORMAECHEA
76
4
61
TORRO-FLOR
64 57 76
4
SAVILLE
64 63
STRYCOVA
63 63
HERCOG
64 62
OZAKI
61 64
DELLACQUA
63 76
3
Para ödülü
Qualified
30 Puanlar
6,415 $
Eleme 2. tur
20 Puanlar
3,565 $
Eleme 1. tur
1 Puanlar
1,840 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Erakovic M
Eleme 2. tur
2
Ormaechea P
3
Torro-Flor M
4
Scheepers C
Eleme 2. tur
5
Watson H
Eleme 2. tur
6
Hercog P
7
Soler-Espinosa S
Eleme 2. tur
9
Pironkova T
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
PaulRF
50
pts
2
czibuk
46
pts
3
zanclus
45
pts
4
Raphael1818
45
pts
5
Zarbon
42
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple