Fermer
art_track
15
Haberler
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Anna 16 Maý
Results
Anna 16 Maý
Penşenbe 15 Maý
Çarşenbe 14 Maý
Sişenbe 13 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Cenevre
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,189 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,337 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,190 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
6
30
Fils A
2
2
30
Van de Zandschulp B
2
6
30
Evans D
2
3
15
Mayot H
3
00
Nakashima B
1
00
Nishioka Y
0
00
Nardi L
2
00
Wolf J
6
2
Bautista Agut R
6
2
Daniel T
3
7
00
Huesler M
6
6
00
Moutet C
6
6
Fognini F
3
2
Zeppieri G
40
Gadecki O
A
Cornet A
2
3
6
40
Bouzas Maneiro J
0
6
3
15
Sierra S
1
6
15
Vacherot V
2
1
40
Skatov T
3
4
Maloney P
6
6
Habib H
2
3
15
Echeverria J
5
6
15
Möller M
3
6
4
00
Pedrico Kravtsov A
2
4
6
00
Martin Tiffon P
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2016
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Segovia 2016
ATP CH 70 - Ülke 25 to 31 Iýul
18:40:03
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Open Castilla y Leon-Villa de El Espinar
Şehir
Segovia, İspanya
Yer
Complejo Deportivo Pedro Munoz
Kategori
ATP CH 70
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 25 to 31 Iýul 2016 (7 Günler)
Para ödülü
64,000 €
Website
Ödül listesi
2023
Llamas Ruiz P
d.
Escoffier A
76
9
76
5
2022
Grenier H
d.
Lestienne C
75 63
2021
Bonzi B
d.
Van Rijthoven T
76
10
36 64
2019
Kuhn N
d.
Kotov P
62 76
4
2018
Humbert U
d.
Menendez-Maceiras A
63 64
2017
Munar J
d.
De Minaur A
63 64
2016
Vanni L
d.
Marchenko I
64 36 63
2015
Donskoy E
d.
Chiudinelli M
76
2
63
2014
Mannarino A
d.
Menendez-Maceiras A
63 60
2013
Carreno Busta P
d.
Olivetti A
64 76
2
Para ödülü
Kazanan
100 Puanlar
9,200 €
Final
60 Puanlar
5,400 €
Yarı final
35 Puanlar
3,250 €
1/4 Final
18 Puanlar
1,850 €
2. tur
8 Puanlar
1,100 €
1. tur
0 Puanlar
660 €
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Almagro N
1/4 Final
2
Rosol L
2. tur
3
Marchenko I
Final
4
Chiudinelli M
1. tur
5
Basic M
Yarı final
6
Janowicz J
1. tur
7
De Schepper K
1/4 Final
8
Fucsovics M
Yarı final
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple