Fermer
art_track
10
Haberler
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Penşenbe 15 Maý
Results
Penşenbe 15 Maý
Çarşenbe 14 Maý
Sişenbe 13 Maý
Duşenbe 12 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Cenevre
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:59
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Shimizu
6/4, 7/5
231 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,302 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,911 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,188 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,181 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,272 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,318 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,276 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,190 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Hayranlar
Full ranking
3
30
Tu L
4
00
Fery A
4
6
00
Bektas E
1
2
00
Cabrera L
4
6
30
Yamaguchi M
2
0
00
Kaji H
6
2
Hule P
6
4
Bhosale R
2
30
Shimizu E
5
40
Matsuda M
2
15
Wang M
3
15
Yao X
3
15
Dong N
3
00
Lu J
6
00
Dang Y
0
00
Liu J
2
00
Park S
3
00
Liu Z
Today
J.Ostapenko
at 13:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
V.Azarenka
at 19:00
D.Collins
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:30
T.Fritz
2003
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
's-Hertogenbosch 2003
ATP 250 - Ülke 16 to 22 Iýun
05:40:05
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Topshelf Open
Şehir
'S-Hertogenbosch, Hollanda
Yer
Autotron Rosmalen
Kategori
ATP 250
Zemin
Çim (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 16 to 22 Iýun 2003 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
355,000 $
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Ödül listesi
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Novak J
1/4 Final
2
Srichaphan P
2. tur
3
Schalken S
4
Verkerk M
1. tur
5
Grosjean S
2. tur
6
Robredo T
1/4 Final
7
Clement A
Final
8
Acasuso J
1. tur
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple