Fermer
art_track
6
Haberler
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sişenbe 13 Maý
Results
Sişenbe 13 Maý
Duşenbe 12 Maý
Ýekşenbe 11 Maý
Şenbe 10 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Cenevre
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,188 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,311 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,190 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Hayranlar
Full ranking
2
30
Auger-Aliassime F
1
15
De Minaur A
2
15
Osaka N
1
30
Zheng Q
4
00
Keys M
1
00
Cirstea S
1
00
Pigato L
2
00
Bandecchi S
6
15
Herbert P
4
00
Luz O
3
6
30
Zeppieri G
0
2
00
Sweeny D
3
6
30
Galarneau A
1
2
40
Buldorini P
0
6
A
Huesler M
1
3
40
Virtanen O
1
2
30
Geerts M
1
6
40
Jacquet K
5
40
Jacquemot E
4
40
Bulgaru M
2
30
Skatov T
1
30
Houkes M
1
40
Lamasine T
1
40
Gill F
0
00
Chidekh C
4
00
Cecchinato M
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Monterrey 2015
WTA International - Ülke 2 to 8 Mart
04:25:15
30°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Ýekşenbe 28 Fewral
1
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
GLATCH
, Alexa
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
WC
BETANCOURT
, Carolina
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
6
MIN
, Grace
2
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
ZACARIAS
, Marcela
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
CHIRICO
, Louisa
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
WC
RODRIGUEZ
, Victoria
7
HARTMAN
, Irina
Alt
NINOMIYA
, Makoto
WC
VAIDIšOVá
, Nicole
HRADECKA
, Lucie
HOZUMI
, Eri
WC
HERMOSO
, Ximena
RODIONOVA
, Arina
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
5
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
4
BABOS
, Timea
VICKERY
, Sachia
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
8
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
LARCHER DE
60 61
HOGENKAMP
61 63
RADWANSKA
61 60
SESTINI HL
63 63
ORMAECHEA
62 64
MATTEK-SAN
57 61 63
KANIA-CHOD
64 61
HARTMAN
61 63
VAIDIšOVá
06 62 61
HRADECKA
46 75 63
RODIONOVA
76
1
63
IRIGOYEN
76
5
64
BABOS
63 61
DUQUE-MARI
61 46 61
VOLODKO
62 62
VAN UYTVAN
16 62 60
HOGENKAMP
62 16 61
RADWANSKA
76
2
62
MATTEK-SAN
61 46 64
HARTMAN
75 75
VAIDIšOVá
26 62 63
RODIONOVA
60 64
BABOS
63 62
VOLODKO
62 75
RADWANSKA
61 62
MATTEK-SAN
64 26 62
VAIDIšOVá
63 62
BABOS
75 26 64
Para ödülü
Qualified
18 Puanlar
2,774 $
Eleme 3. tur
14 Puanlar
1,448 $
Eleme 2. tur
10 Puanlar
1,052 $
Eleme 1. tur
1 Puanlar
764 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Lepchenko V
Eleme 1. tur
2
Arruabarrena L
Eleme 1. tur
4
Babos T
5
Townsend T
Eleme 1. tur
6
Min G
Eleme 1. tur
7
Hartman I
Eleme 3. tur
8
Van Uytvanck A
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
PaulRF
33
pts
2
tib_os
32
pts
3
Chris44
31
pts
4
simaju79
31
pts
5
amweingarten
29
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple