Fermer
art_track
5
Haberler
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Penşenbe 8 Maý
Results
Penşenbe 8 Maý
Çarşenbe 7 Maý
Sişenbe 6 Maý
Duşenbe 5 Maý
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,181 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,308 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,189 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
6
15
Kachmazov A
0
1
00
Hong S
4
A
Inglis M
4
40
Ma Y
3
6
A
Kawaguchi N
4
1
40
Lee Y
5
3
15
Okamura K
3
6
30
Zheng W
3
6
15
Yuan C
5
3
00
Li Z
1
15
Chen M
0
30
Giavara H
2
00
Sun Y
1
00
Ren Y
3
6
00
Yamaguchi M
0
3
00
Miyahara C
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
Today
C.Eubanks
at 15:30
T.Atmane
Today
C.Moutet
at 17:00
R.Safiullin
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Erkekler
Kadınlar
Miami 2024
ATP Masters 1000 - Ülke 20 to 31 Mart
23:49:54
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Sişenbe 18 Mart
1
SEYBOTH WI
, Thiago
DZUMHUR
, Damir
GRENIER
, Hugo
14
KOKKINAKIS
, Thanasi
2
NISHIOKA
, Yoshihito
YMER
, Elias
NAVA
, Emilio
17
HALYS
, Quentin
3
CAZAUX
, Arthur
MAYOT
, Harold
MOCHIZUKI
, Shintaro
19
GOFFIN
, David
4
MENSIK
, Jakub
NARDI
, Luca
KLEIN
, Lukas
18
PAIRE
, Benoit
5
RINDERKNEC
, Arthur
WC
BICKNELL
, Blaise
SVAJDA
, Zachary
22
SCHWARTZMA
, Diego
6
GASTON
, Hugo
WC
WONG
, Coleman
DIALLO
, Gabriel
16
NAGAL
, Sumit
7
GARIN
, Cristian
VACHEROT
, Valentin
VAVASSORI
, Andrea
23
AJDUKOVIC
, Duje
8
MARTINEZ
, Pedro
WC
BLOCKX
, Alexander
WALTON
, Adam
20
MONTEIRO
, Thiago
9
KOVACEVIC
, Aleksandar
KYPSON
, Patrick
MELIGENI A
, Felipe
24
BERGS
, Zizou
10
NAKASHIMA
, Brandon
MMOH
, Michael
ATMANE
, Terence
Alt
KUKUSHKIN
, Mikhail
11
WOLF
, J.J.
WC
SPIZZIRRI
, Eliot
WC
SAKAMOTO
, Rei
21
KOPRIVA
, Vit
12
RODIONOV
, Jurij
VIRTANEN
, Otto
HASSAN
, Benjamin
13
BAUTISTA A
, Roberto
SEYBOTH WI
64 62
GRENIER
64 41 ab
NISHIOKA
63 76
4
NAVA
64 75
MAYOT
64 57 12 ab
GOFFIN
76
4
62
MENSIK
64 62
KLEIN
61 76
2
RINDERKNEC
64 64
SCHWARTZMA
63 76
6
WONG
62 36 62
NAGAL
76
3
62
VACHEROT
63 64
VAVASSORI
46 76
2
76
5
MARTINEZ
62 62
WALTON
67
5
76
3
64
KOVACEVIC
62 76
5
BERGS
26 61 64
NAKASHIMA
26 76
4
64
ATMANE
64 64
WOLF
63 75
KOPRIVA
76
5
76
5
VIRTANEN
67
0
76
0
62
BAUTISTA A
76
7
64
SEYBOTH WI
63 64
NAVA
75 76
6
MAYOT
76
5
62
KLEIN
76
6
75
SCHWARTZMA
36 63 76
1
WONG
36 61 75
VAVASSORI
62 46 76
3
WALTON
36 62 63
KOVACEVIC
76
2
62
NAKASHIMA
11 ab
KOPRIVA
63 16 64
BAUTISTA A
64 46 64
Para ödülü
Qualified
16 Puanlar
Eleme 2. tur
8 Puanlar
9,440 $
Eleme 1. tur
0 Puanlar
5,150 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Seyboth Wild T
2
Nishioka Y
Eleme 2. tur
3
Cazaux A
Eleme 1. tur
4
Mensik J
Eleme 2. tur
5
Rinderknech A
Eleme 2. tur
6
Gaston H
Eleme 1. tur
7
Garin C
Eleme 1. tur
8
Martinez P
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
-Dorian-
58
pts
2
seb.fernet92
57
pts
3
Sandralita🍹
54
pts
4
Tof1077
53
pts
5
mamion
53
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple