Fermer
art_track
12
Haberler
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Şenbe 14 Iýun
Results
Şenbe 14 Iýun
Anna 13 Iýun
Penşenbe 12 Iýun
Çarşenbe 11 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:48
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rocha d. Gombos
6/3, 6/1
760 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,836 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,584 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,239 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,968 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,129 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,343 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,696 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,211 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
00
Berrettini M
30
Duckworth J
2
00
Kalieva E
5
40
Li A
5
00
Zapata Miralles B
2
00
Djere L
6
6
Hesse A
2
3
Jacquemot E
0
40
Gaston H
1
40
Basilashvili N
5
7
40
Collignon R
3
5
A
Van Assche L
1
3
00
Landaluce M
2
6
00
Kovalik J
1
00
Jorge M
2
00
Jorge F
0
15
Knutson G
2
30
Sebov K
A.De Minaur
Durdu
M.Raonic
U.Humbert
starting soon...
G.Brouwer
Today
L.Musetti
at 16:30
A.Bublik
2016
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2016
WTA International - Ülke 10 to 16 Oktýabr
16:05:03
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Ýekşenbe 8 Oktýabr
1
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
WC
GRABHER
, Julia
MERTENS
, Elise
BOGDAN
, Ana
WC
ANTONITSCH
, Mira
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
Alt
HONCOVA
, Michaela
2
DAVIS
, Lauren
HANTUCHOVA
, Daniela
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
BOSERUP
, Julia
WC
WHORISKEY
, Caitlin
SADIKOVIC
, Amra
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
6
MINELLA
, Mandy
3
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
TIG
, Patricia Maria
SORRIBES T
, Sara
MITU
, Andreea
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
8
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
4
DODIN
, Oceane
GONZALEZ
, Montserrat
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
WC
SCHNYDER
, Patty
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
5
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
PLISKOVA
46 64 63
BOGDAN
62 64
KORPATSCH
62 61
TOMOVA
62 75
HANTUCHOVA
46 76
6
62
BOSERUP
62 57 62
SADIKOVIC
57 76
4
64
MINELLA
64 64
WITTHOEFT
76
2
75
HOGENKAMP
64 67
6
63
SORRIBES T
64 63
ALEXANDROV
62 62
DODIN
64 64
KALINSKAYA
36 63 64
SCHNYDER
63 62
VOEGELE
62 62
PLISKOVA
64 57 60
KORPATSCH
46 64 62
HANTUCHOVA
46 64 63
MINELLA
46 75 30 ab
HOGENKAMP
64 36 64
SORRIBES T
64 76
6
DODIN
63 75
VOEGELE
75 75
PLISKOVA
61 61
MINELLA
63 67
5
64
SORRIBES T
62 ab
DODIN
64 36 63
Para ödülü
Qualified
18 Puanlar
1,925 $
Eleme 3. tur
14 Puanlar
810 $
Eleme 2. tur
10 Puanlar
589 $
Eleme 1. tur
1 Puanlar
427 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pliskova K
2
Davis L
Eleme 1. tur
3
Witthoeft C
Eleme 2. tur
4
Dodin O
5
Voegele S
Eleme 3. tur
6
Minella M
8
Cepede Royg V
Eleme 1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
konnors
34
pts
2
Bardamu
30
pts
3
peg38
30
pts
4
Florian R.
28
pts
5
Zyril
27
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple