Fermer
art_track
12
Haberler
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 8 Iýun
Duşenbe 9 Iýun (begin at 15:00)
Results
Şenbe 7 Iýun
Anna 6 Iýun
Penşenbe 5 Iýun
Çarşenbe 4 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Fransa Açık
Fransa Açık
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,214 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,341 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,626 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,205 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Sonraki
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Duş 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkekler
Kadınlar
Fransa Açık 2019
Grand Slam - Ülke 26 Maý to 8 Iýun
07:14:19
11°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Çarşenbe 21 Maý
1
PERA
, Bernarda
WC
LIM
, Alizé
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
MRDEZA
, Tereza
RAINA
, Ankita
WC
GAUFF
, Cori
CELIK
, Susanne
21
JUVAN
, Kaja
2
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SWAN
, Katie
WANG
, Xiyu
LAO
, Danielle
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
KUCOVA
, Kristina
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
18
BADOSA
, Paula
3
BACSINSZKY
, Timea
STOLLAR
, Fanny
KAWA
, Katarzyna
NARA
, Kurumi
PERRIN
, Conny
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
15
BOGDAN
, Ana
4
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
XU
, Shilin
AHN
, Kristie
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
KOVINIC
, Danka
BABOS
, Timea
TREVISAN
, Martina
14
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
5
WATSON
, Heather
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
OPRANDI
, Romina
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
19
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
6
MCHALE
, Christina
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
FLINK
, Varvara
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
LU
, Jia-Jing
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
16
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
LOTTNER
, Antonia
ERAYDIN
, Basak
WC
JACQUEMOT
, Elsa
HAN
, Na-Lae
GARCIA PER
, Georgina
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
13
DANILOVIC
, Olga
8
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
MINNEN
, Greet
WC
YEROLYMOS
, Margot
VON DEICHM
, Kathinka
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
ZHUK
, Sofya
20
RUS
, Arantxa
9
BLINKOVA
, Anna
WC
BENCHEIKH
, Loudmilla
KALININA
, Anhelina
BARA
, Irina
GLUSHKO
, Julia
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
ANDERSON
, Robin
17
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
10
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
SHIMIZU
, Ayano
LIU
, Fangzhou
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
LIU
, Claire
23
VICKERY
, Sachia
11
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
WC
GEORGES
, Myrtille
DODIN
, Oceane
KIICK
, Allie
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
ZAJA
, Anna
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
24
PENG
, Shuai
12
HIBINO
, Nao
WC
LEONARD
, Manon
FRECH
, Magdalena
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
MARINO
, Rebecca
ANDRIANJAF
, Tessah
LIANG
, En-Shuo
22
RYBAKINA
, Elena
PERA
61 63
ZHANG
64 62
GAUFF
64 64
JUVAN
61 60
SWAN
64 62
WANG
61 61
KUCOVA
75 60
KORPATSCH
46 76
2
76
5
BACSINSZKY
63 64
NARA
62 16 75
PERRIN
75 61
BOGDAN
75 64
XU
64 26 63
BOLSOVA
61 64
BABOS
62 62
TREVISAN
46 63 62
WATSON
62 46 64
GRAMMATIKO
62 36 64
OPRANDI
63 61
LEPCHENKO
76
5
64
DI LORENZO
75 76
6
GATTO-MONT
76
5
63
GORGODZE
64 26 62
ZAVATSKA
36 75 23 ab
LOTTNER
64 76
4
JACQUEMOT
63 61
GARCIA PER
63 63
DANILOVIC
61 57 63
VIKHLYANTS
63 60
MINNEN
75 46 64
VON DEICHM
36 64 60
ZHUK
61 64
BLINKOVA
63 62
KALININA
26 76
1
62
GLUSHKO
75 62
ANDERSON
64 26 51 ab
BOUZKOVA
63 63
SHIMIZU
61 26 62
SAMSONOVA
67
4
75 76
2
VICKERY
46 63 76
10
OSUIGWE
26 76
3
75
KIICK
60 64
PAOLINI
62 64
SRAMKOVA
36 76
5
60
HIBINO
62 76
6
HOGENKAMP
64 16 63
MARINO
67
5
64 75
RYBAKINA
61 62
PERA
64 64
JUVAN
63 63
SWAN
64 06 75
KUCOVA
64 63
NARA
62 46 64
PERRIN
75 75
BOLSOVA
61 62
BABOS
64 26 75
GRAMMATIKO
75 67
6
76
3
LEPCHENKO
61 61
GATTO-MONT
67
5
63 63
ZAVATSKA
60 64
LOTTNER
76
1
62
GARCIA PER
64 26 62
MINNEN
26 62 64
ZHUK
36 63 64
BLINKOVA
36 63 62
GLUSHKO
63 63
BOUZKOVA
62 63
SAMSONOVA
75 62
KIICK
06 63 61
PAOLINI
75 60
HIBINO
61 62
RYBAKINA
57 76
4
64
PERA
64 16 76
1
KUCOVA
64 75
NARA
76
2
75
BOLSOVA
62 26 63
LEPCHENKO
62 62
GATTO-MONT
46 75 63
LOTTNER
63 64
ZHUK
62 36 63
BLINKOVA
06 64 64
SAMSONOVA
64 63
PAOLINI
61 64
RYBAKINA
75 75
Para ödülü
Qualified
40 Puanlar
46,000 €
Eleme 3. tur
30 Puanlar
24,000 €
Eleme 2. tur
20 Puanlar
12,250 €
Eleme 1. tur
2 Puanlar
7,000 €
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pera B
2
Teichmann J
Eleme 1. tur
3
Bacsinszky T
Eleme 2. tur
4
Voegele S
Eleme 1. tur
5
Watson H
Eleme 2. tur
6
Mchale C
Eleme 1. tur
7
Bonaventure Y
Eleme 1. tur
8
Vikhlyantseva N
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Bretorell
76
pts
2
MaenderAlkoor
74
pts
3
So_gOod
74
pts
4
Dioudy
73
pts
5
Xavidylle
72
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple