Fermer
art_track
9
Haberler
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Results
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Duşenbe 9 Iýun
Ýekşenbe 8 Iýun
Şenbe 7 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:56
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Arnaboldi d. Cecchinato
7/5, 6/7
4
, 6/3
376 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,813 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,536 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,214 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,870 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,011 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,342 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,680 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,210 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,445 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
2
4
00
Koepfer D
2
6
40
Zhang Z
0
6
40
Vincent Ruggeri S
1
4
30
Pacheco Mendez R
1
6
4
15
Andreozzi G
4
2
6
00
Oradini G
5
6
15
Weis A
5
4
00
Giannessi A
6
6
6
Gomez F
4
2
7
Merida Aguilar D
2
4
7
40
Fanselow S
2
6
6
40
Sanchez Jover C
Today
S.Napolitano
at 14:30
A.Mannarino
Today
A.Rodionova
at 16:00
E.Alexandrov
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Dubaï 2021
ATP 500 - Ülke 14 to 20 Mart
16:01:40
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Şenbe 12 Mart
1
ALBOT
, Radu
LACKO
, Lukas
WC
ALAWADHI
, Omar
9
ZAPATA MIR
, Bernabe
2
HARRIS
, Lloyd
GABASHVILI
, Teymuraz
POPKO
, Dmitry
11
ROLA
, Blaz
3
RUUSUVUORI
, Emil
WC
KUZMANOV
, Dimitar
TROICKI
, Viktor
8
POLMANS
, Marc
4
KUKUSHKIN
, Mikhail
JANVIER
, Maxime
Alt
VAVASSORI
, Andrea
10
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
5
O'CONNELL
, Christopher
ILKEL
, Cem
WC
AL JANAHI
, Abdulrahman
12
FABBIANO
, Thomas
6
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
PR
BHAMBRI
, Yuki
7
GUNNESWARA
, Prajnesh
ALBOT
36 64 64
ZAPATA MIR
60 60
HARRIS
61 62
ROLA
63 46 76
12
RUUSUVUORI
76
4
46 61
TROICKI
75 60
KUKUSHKIN
75 36 61
GIUSTINO
63 63
O'CONNELL
63 64
FABBIANO
61 62
RAMANATHAN
64 64
BHAMBRI
61 64
ZAPATA MIR
26 75 64
HARRIS
62 64
RUUSUVUORI
62 62
KUKUSHKIN
62 62
O'CONNELL
62 64
BHAMBRI
75 57 62
Para ödülü
Qualified
20 Puanlar
Eleme 2. tur
10 Puanlar
8,005 $
Eleme 1. tur
0 Puanlar
4,005 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Albot R
Eleme 2. tur
2
Harris L
3
Ruusuvuori E
4
Kukushkin M
5
O'Connell C
6
Donskoy E
Eleme 1. tur
7
Gunneswaran P
Eleme 1. tur
8
Polmans M
Eleme 1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
yoshi
42
pts
2
Hanazawa_Rui7
41
pts
3
jeanlebowski
41
pts
4
M.Dream
40
pts
5
Lomugo56 ⚡⚡⚡
39
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple