Fermer
art_track
8
Haberler
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 1 Iýun
Results
Ýekşenbe 1 Iýun
Şenbe 31 Maý
Anna 30 Maý
Penşenbe 29 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Fransa Açık
Fransa Açık
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,199 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,339 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,196 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Full ranking
3
6
4
Jin Y
6
3
6
Sun F
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Erkekler
Kadınlar
Avustralya Açık 2015
Grand Slam - Ülke 19 to 31 Ýanwar
14:53:41
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Ülke Penşenbe 14 Ýanwar
1
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
IMANISHI
, Miharu
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
WC
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
VOGT
, Stephanie
22
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
2
DOI
, Misaki
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
OZAKI
, Risa
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
BRIANTI
, Alberta
FORETZ
, Stephanie
18
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
3
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
GLATCH
, Alexa
WC
MOORE
, Jessica
WC
FERRO
, Fiona
HOZUMI
, Eri
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
VORACOVA
, Renata
17
ZHU
, Lin
4
KOVINIC
, Danka
RAZZANO
, Virginie
MARIA
, Tatjana
BARBIERI
, Gioia
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
WC
TJANDRAMUL
, Olivia
ABDURAIMOV
, Nigina
13
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
5
PEREIRA
, Teliana
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
WC
TOMIC
, Sara
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
ZHANG
, Ling
PANOVA
, Alexandra
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
20
LINETTE
, Magda
6
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
BOSERUP
, Julia
XU
, Yifan
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
HRADECKA
, Lucie
15
JOVIC
, Jovana
7
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
WANG
, Yafan
TIG
, Patricia Maria
GLUSHKO
, Julia
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
JABEUR
, Ons
NAMIGATA
, Junri
19
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
8
MITU
, Andreea
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
VASYLYEVA
, Anastasiya
KUWATA
, Hiroko
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
BROADY
, Naomi
MINELLA
, Mandy
16
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
9
PEER
, Shahar
ABANDA
, Francoise
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
CHIRICO
, Louisa
WC
INGLIS
, Maddison
AOYAMA
, Shuko
23
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
10
RODINA
, Evgeniya
WC
HON
, Priscilla
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
KONTAVEIT
, Anett
KUCOVA
, Kristina
CHAN
, Latisha
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
14
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
11
EGUCHI
, Misa
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
PITER
, Katarzyna
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
KONTA
, Johanna
24
TATISHVILI
, Anna
12
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
LIU
, Fangzhou
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
BOTTO
, Bianca
BOGDAN
, Ana
MARTIC
, Petra
KULICHKOVA
, Elizaveta
21
FICHMAN
, Sharon
SATRALOVA
63 75
SESTINI HL
63 64
VOLODKO
62 46 62
SIEGEMUND
64 76
6
DOI
26 63 62
GOVORTSOVA
61 60
BRIANTI
63 26 60
FORETZ
46 75 62
GLATCH
61 36 64
MOORE
16 75 62
HOZUMI
06 76
4
64
VORACOVA
57 76
5
62
RAZZANO
60 64
MARIA
61 16 61
GOLUBIC
64 46 63
BUYUKAKCAY
62 62
PEREIRA
36 64 62
BYCHKOVA
64 67
4
61
PANOVA
63 62
KARATANTCH
62 62
PUTINTSEVA
61 76
4
XU
67
2
62 63
BEYGELZIME
63 64
HRADECKA
63 63
WANG
26 76
5
62
GLUSHKO
76
6
75
JABEUR
62 61
NAMIGATA
67
3
75 63
MITU
64 36 108
KUWATA
16 75 63
RADWANSKA
64 63
ORMAECHEA
63 63
PEER
36 75 63
RODIONOVA
62 67
5
63
CHIRICO
75 75
HOGENKAMP
75 57 63
RODINA
76
6
62
KONTAVEIT
62 51 ab
KUCOVA
64 26 64
ZANEVSKA
36 63 62
EGUCHI
64 63
PITER
75 63
AMANMURADO
63 67
2
75
TATISHVILI
64 75
LIU
64 63
KREJCIKOVA
60 60
MARTIC
62 63
KULICHKOVA
64 61
SATRALOVA
46 63 63
SIEGEMUND
64 62
GOVORTSOVA
63 67
5
61
FORETZ
63 62
GLATCH
61 64
VORACOVA
63 62
MARIA
46 60 64
BUYUKAKCAY
26 60 60
BYCHKOVA
76
1
36 64
PANOVA
67
4
62 63
PUTINTSEVA
75 75
HRADECKA
46 64 75
WANG
75 62
JABEUR
64 64
KUWATA
63 36 75
RADWANSKA
60 63
PEER
61 36 61
HOGENKAMP
64 36 86
RODINA
26 62 64
ZANEVSKA
26 60 54 ab
PITER
36 64 60
TATISHVILI
76
7
63
LIU
26 75 63
MARTIC
75 63
SATRALOVA
61 62
FORETZ
76
5
63
VORACOVA
64 75
MARIA
63 62
PANOVA
62 16 63
HRADECKA
61 62
JABEUR
62 64
RADWANSKA
26 61 75
HOGENKAMP
67
2
63 54 ab
RODINA
75 64
TATISHVILI
62 60
MARTIC
57 64 64
Para ödülü
Qualified
40 Puanlar
30,000 $
Eleme 3. tur
30 Puanlar
14,400 $
Eleme 2. tur
20 Puanlar
7,200 $
Eleme 1. tur
2 Puanlar
3,600 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Satralova D
2
Doi M
Eleme 2. tur
3
Dominguez Lino L
Eleme 1. tur
4
Kovinic D
Eleme 1. tur
5
Pereira T
Eleme 2. tur
6
Putintseva Y
Eleme 3. tur
7
Kumkhum L
Eleme 1. tur
8
Mitu A
Eleme 2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Coco311
62
pts
2
Tanguy_45
60
pts
3
zazoujack
59
pts
4
Dreavan
57
pts
5
konnors
56
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple