Fermer
art_track
13
Haberler
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 11 Maý
Results
Ýekşenbe 11 Maý
Şenbe 10 Maý
Anna 9 Maý
Penşenbe 8 Maý
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,183 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,307 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,188 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Hayranlar
Full ranking
4
6
00
Hurkacz H
2
1
30
Nadal R
1
6
15
Paul T
2
4
30
Karatsev A
0
30
Koepfer D
1
40
Tiafoe F
3
15
Shang J
4
40
Napolitano S
2
3
30
Kasatkina D
3
6
00
Osaka N
6
6
6
Kerber A
6
3
3
Sasnovich A
3
40
Comesana F
2
30
Pouille L
0
4
Struplova J
6
6
Uchijima M
J.Draper
starting soon...
D.Medvedev
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 17:00
J.Struff
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2015
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2007
Buenos Aires 2015
ATP CH 50 - Ülke 9 to 15 Noýabr
09:41:42
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Copa FILA presentado por DXTV
Şehir
Buenos Aires, Arjantin
Yer
Buenos Aires Lawn Tennis Club
Kategori
ATP CH 50
Zemin
Toprak (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 9 to 15 Noýabr 2015 (7 Günler)
Para ödülü
50,000 $
Website
Ödül listesi
2023
Cerundolo J
d.
Dellien M
46 64 62
2023
Rocha H
d.
Royer V
64 64
2022
Rodriguez Taverna S
d.
Diaz Acosta F
64 62
2022
Mena F
d.
Zekic M
62 76
3
2022
Huang T
d.
Weber A
76
7
64
2022
Blanchet U
d.
Jacquet K
46 63 62
2020
Scott K
d.
Davis L
63 64
2019
Sugita Y
d.
Duckworth J
36 63 76
1
2018
Svitolina E
d.
Sasnovich A
62 61
2017
Sugita Y
d.
Mannarino A
61 76
4
2016
Khachanov K
d.
Ramos-Vinolas A
67
4
76
3
63
2015
Edmund K
d.
Berlocq C
60 64
2013
Cuevas P
d.
Arguello F
76
6
26 64
2007
Monaco J
d.
Monfils G
76
0
60
1970
Coric B
d.
Ymer M
64 36 63
Para ödülü
Kazanan
90 Puanlar
7,200 $
Final
55 Puanlar
4,240 $
Yarı final
33 Puanlar
2,510 $
1/4 Final
17 Puanlar
1,460 $
2. tur
8 Puanlar
860 $
1. tur
0 Puanlar
520 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Delbonis F
1. tur
2
Pella G
1. tur
3
Schwartzman D
1. tur
4
Dzumhur D
1. tur
5
Edmund K
6
Dutra Silva R
1. tur
7
Arguello F
2. tur
8
Berlocq C
Final
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple