Fermer
art_track
5
Haberler
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Anna 23 Maý
Şenbe 24 Maý (begin at 03:00)
Results
Anna 23 Maý
Penşenbe 22 Maý
Çarşenbe 21 Maý
Sişenbe 20 Maý
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Cenevre
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Fransa Açık
Fransa Açık
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,193 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,337 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,193 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Hayranlar
Full ranking
4
A
Djokovic N
5
40
Griekspoor T
1
1
00
Linette M
2
6
00
Keys M
1
3
00
Sorribes Tormo S
2
6
00
Sherif M
3
30
Mazzola A
1
00
Ce G
3
3
6
Wan E
6
6
3
Kuwata H
2
2
00
Damas M
2
6
00
Kuhn N
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
2021
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Lausanne 2021
WTA International - Ülke 12 to 18 Iýul
18:32:32
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Bilgi alma
Official name
Ladies Championship Lausanne
Şehir
Lausanne, Switzerland
Yer
Tennis Club du Stade-Lausanne
Kategori
WTA International
Zemin
Toprak (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 12 to 18 Iýul 2021 (7 Günler)
Qualifications
Ýekşenbe 10 Iýul
Para ödülü
226,750 $
Website
www.ladiesopenlausanne.ch
Ödül listesi
2023
Cocciaretto E
d.
Burel C
75 46 64
2022
Martic P
d.
Danilovic O
64 62
2021
Zidansek T
d.
Burel C
46 76
5
61
2019
Ferro F
d.
Cornet A
61 26 61
2018
Cornet A
d.
Minella M
64 76
6
2017
Bertens K
d.
Kontaveit A
64 36 61
2016
Golubic V
d.
Bertens K
46 63 64
2015
Stosur S
d.
Knapp K
36 76
3
62
2014
Petkovic A
d.
Rogers S
63 63
2013
Meusburger Y
d.
Sestini Hlavackova A
75 62
2012
Cornet A
d.
Wickmayer Y
75 76
1
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Mayr-Achleitner P
60 75
2010
Goerges J
d.
Bacsinszky T
61 64
2009
Petkovic A
d.
Olaru R
62 63
2008
Parmentier P
d.
Hradecka L
64 64
2007
Schiavone F
d.
Meusburger Y
61 64
Para ödülü
Final
180 Puanlar
16,398 $
Yarı final
110 Puanlar
10,100 $
1/4 Final
60 Puanlar
5,800 $
2. tur
30 Puanlar
4,530 $
1. tur
1 Puanlar
3,325 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Zidansek T
2
Ferro F
1/4 Final
3
Teichmann J
1. tur
4
Giorgi C
2. tur
5
Garcia C
Yarı final
6
Rus A
1. tur
7
Paolini J
2. tur
8
Blinkova A
2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
pruno
25
pts
2
Rafael W.
22
pts
3
sмasн.
19
pts
4
Aydoz
17
pts
5
Kim_
15
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple