Fermer
art_track
8
Haberler
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 15 Iýun
Duşenbe 16 Iýun (begin at 05:00)
Results
Ýekşenbe 15 Iýun
Şenbe 14 Iýun
Anna 13 Iýun
Penşenbe 12 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,845 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,595 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,250 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,975 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,344 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,211 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Hayranlar
Full ranking
4
00
Cerundolo J
4
40
Torres J
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
Today
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
Today
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
2002
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Chennai 2002
ATP 250 - Ülke 31 Dekabr to 6 Ýanwar
04:20:03
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Aircel Chennai Open
Şehir
Chennai, Hindistan
Yer
SDAT Tennis Stadium
Kategori
ATP 250
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 31 Dekabr to 6 Ýanwar 2002 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
375,000 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Ödül listesi
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Canas G
2
Johansson T
1/4 Final
3
Santoro F
1/4 Final
4
Pavel A
Yarı final
5
Mirnyi M
1. tur
6
Hrbaty D
2. tur
7
Tabara M
1. tur
8
Pless K
1. tur
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple