Fermer
art_track
12
Haberler
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Ýekşenbe 8 Iýun
Duşenbe 9 Iýun (begin at 15:00)
Results
Şenbe 7 Iýun
Anna 6 Iýun
Penşenbe 5 Iýun
Çarşenbe 4 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Fransa Açık
Fransa Açık
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Maý to 9 Iýun
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,214 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,341 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,206 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Sonraki
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Duş 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2017
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Rabat 2017
WTA International - Ülke 1 to 6 Maý
08:13:49
17°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Bilgi alma
Official name
Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
Şehir
Rabat, Fas
Yer
Riad Club
Kategori
WTA International
Zemin
Toprak (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 1 to 6 Maý 2017 (6 Günler)
Qualifications
Ýekşenbe 29 Aprel
Para ödülü
250,000 $
Website
www.frmt.ma/frmt/index.php
Ödül listesi
2024
Stearns P
d.
Sherif M
62 61
2023
Bronzetti L
d.
Grabher J
64 57 75
2022
Trevisan M
d.
Liu C
62 61
2019
Sakkari M
d.
Konta J
26 64 61
2018
Mertens E
d.
Tomljanovic A
62 76
4
2017
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Schiavone F
75 75
2016
Bacsinszky T
d.
Erakovic M
62 61
2015
Svitolina E
d.
Babos T
75 76
3
2014
Torro-Flor M
d.
Oprandi R
63 36 63
2013
Schiavone F
d.
Dominguez Lino L
61 63
2011
Brianti A
d.
Halep S
64 63
2010
Melzer I
d.
Halep S
64 62
2009
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Makarova (retired) E
60 61
2007
Sequera M
d.
Wozniak A
61 63
2006
Shaughnessy M
d.
Sucha M
62 36 63
Para ödülü
Kazanan
280 Puanlar
43,000 $
Final
180 Puanlar
21,400 $
Yarı final
110 Puanlar
11,300 $
1/4 Final
60 Puanlar
5,900 $
2. tur
30 Puanlar
3,310 $
1. tur
1 Puanlar
1,925 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Pavlyuchenkova A
2
Bacsinszky T
2. tur
3
Saville D
1/4 Final
4
Babos T
1. tur
5
Putintseva Y
2. tur
6
Begu I
1. tur
7
Davis L
1/4 Final
8
Riske-Amritraj A
2. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
Kim_
33
pts
2
cocosuaudeau
29
pts
3
ConaN
24
pts
4
galubeho
24
pts
5
mixmania123
23
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple