Fermer
art_track
13
Haberler
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Anna 13 Iýun
Results
Penşenbe 12 Iýun
Çarşenbe 11 Iýun
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Duşenbe 9 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
09:19
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Dzumhur
6/1, 7/5
1176 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,833 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,573 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,226 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,962 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,117 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,341 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,692 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,210 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,446 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
1
00
Lu J
1
00
Wu H
0
00
Park S
2
00
Chen M
1
40
Imamura S
0
40
Wang Q
1
30
Yang Y
1
30
Wang J
Today
A.Popyrin
at 12:30
T.Paul
Today
J.Pegula
at 12:30
A.Krunic
Today
A.De Minaur
at 14:30
Z.Bergs
Today
J.Duckworth
at 16:30
B.Shelton
1986
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Pörtschach 1986
WTA Internationnal Series - Ülke 7 to 13 Aprel
05:19:42
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
Bilgi alma
Official name
Hypo Group Tennis International
Şehir
Poertschach, Avusturya
Yer
Kategori
WTA Internationnal Series
Zemin
Toprak (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 7 to 13 Aprel 1986 (6 Günler)
Para ödülü
85,000 $
Website
www.atppoertschach.info
Ödül listesi
2008
Davydenko N
d.
Monaco J
62 26 62
2005
Davydenko N
d.
Melzer J
63 26 64
2004
Volandri F
d.
Malisse X
61 64
2003
Roddick A
d.
Davydenko N
63 62
2002
Lapentti N
d.
Vicente F
75 64
2001
Gaudenzi A
d.
Hipfl M
60 75
2000
Pavel A
d.
Ilie A
75 36 62
1999
Rios M
d.
Zabaleta M
44 ab
1998
Rios M
d.
Spadea V
62 60
1997
Filippini M
d.
Rafter P
76
2
62
1996
Rios M
d.
Mantilla F
62 64
1995
Muster T
d.
Ulihrach B
63 36 61
1994
Muster T
d.
Carbonell T
46 62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Gustafsson M
76
3
64
1992
Medvedev A
d.
Perez-Roldan G
63 64
1991
Steeb C
d.
Arrese J
63 64
1990
Agenor R
d.
Benhabiles T
36 64 63
1989
Aguilera J
d.
Vajda M
46 63 64
1988
Muster T
d.
Filippini M
26 61 75
1987
Pistolesi C
d.
Cancellotti F
67 75 63
1986
Carlsson K
d.
De La Pena H
75 67 75
1985
Panatta C
d.
Duncan L
62 16 76
1984
Sundstrom H
d.
Rebolledo P
76
8
64
1983
Barazzutti C
d.
Castellan C
60 61
1982
McNamee P
d.
Taroczy B
62 62
1981
Parun O
d.
Fairlie B
62 63 46 63
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Smid T
2. tur
2
Yzaga J
1. tur
3
Casal S
1. tur
4
Carlsson K
5
Duncan L
1/4 Final
6
McNamee P
2. tur
7
Sanchez E
2. tur
8
Perez D
2. tur
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple